0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Engineering, Construction and Architectural Management -

Theme: Early View

Articles in this Issue

Author(s) Title Page(s)
Yi, Hwang
Gurgun, Asli Pelin / Koc, Kerim
Koc, Kerim / Gurgun, Asli Pelin
Marzouk, Mohamed / Elsaay, Heba / Othman, Ayman Ahmed Ezzat
Khademi Adel, Tahereh / Modir, Mohsen / Ravanshadnia, Mehdi
Yitmen, Ibrahim / Al-Musaed, Amjad / Yücelgazi, Fikri
Teo, Pauline / Gajanayake, Akvan / Jayasuriya, Sajani / Izaddoost, Ali / Perera, Treshani / Naderpajouh, Nader / Wong, Peter S. P.
Sirin, Okan / Gunduz, Murat / Shamiyeh, Mohammed E.
Shou, Wenchi / Wang, Jun / Wu, Peng
Meharie, Meseret Getnet / Mengesha, Wubshet Jekale / Gariy, Zachary Abiero / Mutuku, Raphael N. N.
Hon, Carol K. H. / Sun, Chenjunyan / Xia, Bo / Jimmieson, Nerina L. / Way, Kïrsten A. / Wu, Paul Pao-Yen
Umar, Tariq
Xiang, Liqun / Tan, Yongtao / Shen, Geoffrey / Jin, Xin
El-Kholy, Amr Metwally / Akal, Ahmed Yousry
Yap, Jeffrey Boon Hui / Skitmore, Martin / Lim, Yi Wen / Loo, Siaw-Chuing / Gray, Jason
Tehrani, Behnam M. / Wang, Jun / Truax, Dennis
Naji, Khalid / Gunduz, Murat / Salat, Fatema
Mantha, Bharadwaj R. K. / García de Soto, Borja
Ambekar, Sudhir / Roy, Dipayan / Hiray, Amit / Prakash, Anand / Patyal, Vishal Singh
Pham, Hai / Pham, Tho / Dang, Chau Ngoc
Loosemore, Martin / Alkilani, Suhair Z. / Hammad, Ahmed W. A.
Li, Zhen / Zhang, Shaowen / Meng, Qingfeng / Hu, Xin
Wang, Peipei / Fenn, Peter / Wang, Kun / Huang, Yunhan
Uma Maheswari, J. / Mujumdar, Purva / Padala, S. P. Sreenivas / Gwaskoti, Abhishek
Lu, Yusheng / Zhang, Jiantong
Sanhudo, Luís / Poças Martins, João / Ramos, Nuno M. M. / Almeida, Ricardo M. S. F. / Rocha, Ana / Pinto, Débora / Barreira, Eva / Simões, M. Lurdes
Ding, Zhikun / Zheng, Kairui / Tan, Yi
Barkokebas, Beda / Khalife, Salam / Al-Hussein, Mohamed / Hamzeh, Farook
Aghimien, Emmanuel Imuetinyan / Li, Danny Hin Wa / Tsang, Ernest Kin-Wai
Cheng, Mengyuan / Liu, Guoliang / Xu, Yongshun
Ekanayake, E. M. A. C. / Shen, Geoffrey / Kumaraswamy, Mohan / Owusu, Emmanuel Kingsford / Xue, Jin
Liang, Yunping / Ashuri, Baabak
Umar, Tariq
Oladinrin, Olugbenga Timo / Ojo, Lekan Damilola
Zhao, Xiaojing / Pan, Wei
Dulaimi, Mohammed
Oraee, Mehran / Hosseini, M. Reza / Edwards, David / Papadonikolaki, Eleni
Chen, Guangchong / Chen, Jiayu / Tang, Yuchun / Ning, Yan / Li, Qiming
Toosi, Hossein / Ghaaderi, Mohammad Amin / Shokrani, Zahra
Eshun, Bridget Tawiah Badu / Chan, Albert P. C. / Osei-Kyei, Robert
Gunduz, Murat / Al-Naimi, Nasser H.
Alemu, Shambel Kifle
Manu, Patrick / Asiedu, Richard Ohene / Mahamadu, Abdul-Majeed / Olomolaiye, Paul Olaniyi / Booth, Colin / Manu, Emmanuel / Ajayi, Saheed / Agyekum, Kofi
Ershadi, Mahmoud / Jefferies, Marcus / Davis, Peter Rex / Mojtahedi, Mohammad
Sierra, Francisco
Tariq, Salman / Zhang, Xueqing
Ekanayake, E. M. A. C. / Shen, Geoffrey / Kumaraswamy, Mohan M.
Zhang, Zhiqian / Pan, Wei / Pan, Mi
Gümüşburun Ayalp, Gülden
Liu, Ziwen / Lu, Yujie / Nath, Tushar / Wang, Qian / Tiong, Robert Lee Kong / Peh, Luke Lu Chang
Ekanayake, E. M. A. C. / Shen, Geoffrey Qiping / Kumaraswamy, Mohan / Owusu, Emmanuel Kingsford
Alshboul, Odey / Shehadeh, Ali / Al-Kasasbeh, Maha / Al Mamlook, Rabia Emhamed / Halalsheh, Neda / Alkasasbeh, Muna
Gidigah, Brandsford Kwame / Agyekum, Kofi / Baiden, Bernard K.
Wang, Jing / Lu, Weisheng
Guo, Jian / Chen, Junlin / Xie, Yujie
Tabatabaee, Sanaz / Ashour, Mojtaba / Mohandes, Saeed Reza / Sadeghi, Haleh / Mahdiyar, Amir / Hosseini, M. Reza / Ismail, Syuhaida
Ketabi, Amir Bahador / Heravi, Gholamreza
Beh, Huai Jian / Rashidi, Ali / Talei, Amin / Lee, Yee Sye
Olawumi, Timothy O. / Chan, Daniel W. M.
Abas, Nor Haslinda / Blismas, Nick / Lingard, Helen
Singh, Vishal
Badamasi, Abdulmalik Abubakar / Aryal, Komal Raj / Makarfi, Usman Umar / Dodo, Mansir
Nwadigo, Okechukwu / Naismith, Nicola Naismith / GhaffarianHoseini, Ali / Ghaffarian Hoseini, Amirhosein / Tookey, John
Aghimien, Douglas / Aigbavboa, Clinton Ohis / Oke, Ayodeji Emmanuel / Edwards, David / Thwala, Wellington Didibhuku / Roberts, Chris J.
Garay, Alvaro / Ruiz, Angie / Guevara, Jose
Lee, Jin Gang / Lee, Hyun-Soo / Park, Moonseo / Seo, JoonOh
Nguyen, Duy Tai / Rameezdeen, Raufdeen / Chileshe, Nicholas / Coggins, Jeremy
Anwer, Shahnawaz / Li, Heng / Antwi-Afari, Maxwell Fordjour / Umer, Waleed / Mehmood, Imran / Wong, Arnold Yu Lok
Feng, Kailun / Chen, Shiwei / Lu, Weizhuo / Wang, Shuo / Yang, Bin / Sun, Chengshuang / Wang, Yaowu
Imani, Elnaz / Asefi, Maziar
Igwe, Charles / Nasiri, Fuzhan / Hammad, Amin
van Manen, Mechiel / olde Scholtenhuis, Léon / Voordijk, Hans
Gunduz, Murat / Al-Ajji, Ibrahim
Zhang, Lei / Yuan, Jingfeng / Ning, Yan / Xia, Nini / Zhang, Guodong
Shouman, Bassam / Othman, Ayman Ahmed Ezzat / Marzouk, Mohamed
Sandanayake, Malindu / Kumanayake, Ramya / Peiris, Achini
Hamida, Amneh / Alsudairi, Abdulsalam / Alshaibani, Khalid / Alshamrani, Othman
Zhu, Liuying / Cheung, Sai On
Thneibat, Mujahed / Thneibat, Motasem / Al-Tamimi, Bader
Shiue, Fang-Jye / Lee, Hsin-Yun / Zheng, Meng-Cong / Khitam, Akhmad F. K. / Assefa, Sintayehu
Wu, Chengke / Wu, Peng / Jiang, Rui / Wang, Jun / Wang, Xiangyu / Wan, Ming
Ogunseiju, Omobolanle / Olayiwola, Johnson / Akanmu, Abiola / Olatunji, Oluwole Alfred
Nwadike, Amarachukwu Nnadozie / Wilkinson, Suzanne
Luo, Ting / Xue, Xiaolong / Tan, Yongtao / Wang, Yuna / Zhang, Yuanxin
Wang, Liang / Cheng, Yiming
Choi, Jin Ouk / Shrestha, Binit Kumar / Kwak, Young Hoon / Shane, Jennifer
Bajjou, Mohamed Saad / Chafi, Anas
Khan, Naseer Abbas / Nawaz Khan, Ali
Owusu-Manu, De-Graft / Debrah, Caleb / Amissah, Lydia / Edwards, David J. / Chileshe, Nicholas
Kazar, Gökhan / Comu, Semra
Do, Sy Tien / Nguyen, Viet Thanh / Dang, Chau Ngoc
Liang, Huakang / Shi, Xiaoxiao
Moohialdin, Ammar / Lamari, Fiona / Miska, Marc / Trigunarsyah, Bambang
Wu, Hongjuan / Qian, Queena K. / Straub, Ad / Visscher, Henk J.
Wahab, Abdul / Wang, Jun
Navandar, Yogeshwar V. / Bari, Chintaman / Gaikwad, P. G.
Lee, Changro / Park, Keith Key-Ho
Taher, Alhusain / Vahdatikhaki, Faridaddin / Hammad, Amin
Gebremeskel, Miliete Negash / Kim, Soo Yong / Thuc, Le Dinh / Nguyen, Minh V.
Ayodele, Olabode Adekunle / Chang-Richards, Yan / González, Vicente A.
Ekanayake, E. M. A. C. / Shen, Geoffrey / Kumaraswamy, Mohan / Owusu, Emmanuel Kingsford
Jiang, Rui / Wu, Chengke / Lei, Xiang / Shemery, Ammar / Hampson, Keith D. / Wu, Peng
Hu, Zhen / Li, Qianmeng / Liu, Tingting / Wang, Lu / Cheng, Zhe
To, Wai Ming / Lam, K. H.
Shukra, Zahra Abdulhadi / Zhou, Ying
Akomea-Frimpong, Isaac / Jin, Xiaohua / Osei-Kyei, Robert
Zhang, Yangbing / Wang, Yousong / Yao, Hongjiang
Wan, Xin / Zhang, Yantong / Mao, Peng / Li, Hongyang / Wang, Rubing / Yi, Xin / Zhao, Xianbo
Luo, Lan / Zhang, Limao / Zheng, Xian / Wu, Guangdong
Ma, Guofeng / Wu, Zhijiang / Wu, Ming / Shang, Shanshan
Mahmoudi Motahar, Mehran / Nourzad, Seyed Hossein Hosseini
Said, Hisham / Mali, Aishwarya / Deshmukh, Ajay
Jagannathan, Murali / Santosh Kumar Delhi, Venkata
Wang, Guangbin / Liu, Muyang / Cao, Dongping / Tan, Dan
Jang, Youjin / Jeong, Inbae / Cho, Yong K.
Abbas, Günsu Merin / Dino, Ipek Gursel
Sun, Jun / Wang, Cynthia Changxin / Yang, Zhiling / Yu, Tianshu / Li, Jintao / Xiong, Xiaoqian
Khan, Naseer Abbas / Hui, Zhang / Nawaz Khan, Ali / Soomro, Mohsin Ali
Laloui, Hamza / Majid, Noor Hanita Abdul / Sanusi, Aliyah Nur Zafirah
Chen, Xichen / Chang-Richards, Alice Yan / Pelosi, Antony / Jia, Yaodong / Shen, Xuesong / Siddiqui, Mohsin K. / Yang, Nan
Heesom, David / Boden, Paul / Hatfield, Anthony / De Los Santos Melo, Aneuris / Czarska-Chukwurah, Farida
Taillandier, Franck / Baudrit, Cédric / Carvajal, Claudio / Delhomme, Benjamin / Beullac, Bruno
Alvanchi, Amin / Baniassadi, Farshid / Shahsavari, Mahdi / Kashani, Hamed
Pérez, Cristina Toca / Bastos Costa, Dayana
Musarat, Muhammad Ali / Alaloul, Wesam Salah / Liew, M. S.
Jia, Jianyao / Ma, Guofeng / Jiang, Shan / Wu, Ming / Wu, Zhijiang
Dossick, Carrie / Osburn, Laura / Neff, Gina
Fazeli, Abdulwahed / Dashti, Mohammad Saleh / Jalaei, Farzad / Khanzadi, Mostafa
Ju, Chuanjing / Ning, Yan
Mohammadi, Sina / Tavakolan, Mehdi / Zahraie, Banafsheh
Koolwijk, Jelle / van Oel, Clarine / Bel, Mirjam
Demirkesen, Sevilay / Tezel, Algan
Ma, Tianyu / Wang, Zhuofu / Skibniewski, Miroslaw Jan / Ding, Jiyong / Wang, Ge / He, Qinghua
Wang, Zhixiu / Liu, Junying / Guan, Xinya
Fatayer, Fadi A. / Issa, Amjad Z. / Abunemeh, Mohammed / Dwikat, Mohammed A. M.
Naveed, Faizan / Khan, Khurram Iqbal Ahmad
Rezaei Nasab, Seyed Sajad / Tayefi Nasrabadi, Abbasali / Asadi, Somayeh / Taghia, Seiyed Ali Haj Seiyed
Shooshtarian, Salman / Caldera, Savindi / Maqsood, Tayyab / Ryley, Tim / Khalfan, Malik
John, Shemin T. / Mohan, Athul / Philip, Merin Susan / Sarkar, Pradip / Davis, Robin
Agyekum, Kofi / Goodier, Chris / Oppon, James Anthony
Tetteh, Mershack Opoku / Chan, Albert P. C. / Darko, Amos / Yevu, Sitsofe Kwame / Boateng, Emmanuel B. / Nwaogu, Janet Mayowa
Guo, Shengyu / Zhao, Yujia / Luoren, Yuqiu / Liang, Kongzheng / Tang, Bing
Shi, Qiao / Wang, Qiankun / Guo, Zeng
Sharma, Virok / Zaki, Mohd / Jha, Kumar Neeraj / Krishnan, N. M. Anoop
Kongchasing, Nutchapongpol / Sua-iam, Gritsada
Kashkool, Afrah Mohammed Hasan / Al Ali, Saba Sami
Tetteh, Mershack Opoku / Chan, Albert P. C. / Ameyaw, Ernest Effah / Darko, Amos / Yevu, Sitsofe Kwame / Boateng, Emmanuel B.
Ajmal, Mian M. / Khan, Mehmood / Gunasekaran, Angappa / Helo, Petri T.
Zhao, Yijie / Qi, Kai / Chan, Albert P. C. / Chiang, Yat Hung / Siu, Ming Fung Francis
Jawad, Sahar / Ledwith, Ann
Dodanwala, Tharindu C. / Santoso, Djoen San
Baldauf, Juliana Parise / Formoso, Carlos Torres / Tzortzopoulos, Patricia
Almashaqbeh, Mohammad / El-Rayes, Khaled
Luo, Jianing / Zhang, Hong / Sher, William
Mohamed, Emad / Jafari, Parinaz / Hammad, Ahmed
Shalaby, Amira / Ezeldin, A. Samer
Al-Tawal, Dareen Ryied / Arafah, Mazen / Sweis, Ghaleb Jalil
Gümüşburun Ayalp, Gülden / Ay, İlhami
Tong, Ruipeng / Zhao, Hui / Zhang, Na / Li, Hongwei / Wang, Xiaolong / Yang, Hongqing
Khan, Sunan Babar / Proverbs, David G. / Xiao, Hong
Cao, Dongping / Shao, Shiting / Huang, Bin / Wang, Guangbin
Alemayehu, Shihunegn / Nejat, Ali / Ghebrab, Tewodros / Ghosh, Souparno
Zhang, Na / Deng, Xiaopeng / Hwang, Bon-gang / Bi, Muchao / Mahmoudi, Amin
Lin, Tong / Lyu, Sainan / Yang, Rebecca Jing / Tivendale, Linda
Elkabalawy, Moaaz / Moselhi, Osama
Elshaboury, Nehal / Marzouk, Mohamed
Sorooshnia, Ehsan / Rashidi, Maria / Rahnamayiezekavat, Payam / Rezaei, Fatemeh / Samali, Bijan
Hosseinian, S. Mahdi / Farahpour, Elham / Carmichael, David G.
Liu, Jinchan / Guo, Yubo / Martek, Igor / Chen, Chuan / Tian, Jiawei
Pan, Wei / Chen, Le / Zhan, Wenting
Zhao, Ying / Chen, Wei / Arashpour, Mehrdad / Yang, Zhuzhang / Shao, Chengxin / Li, Chao
Bai, Libiao / Wang, Zhiguo / Wang, Hailing / Huang, Ning / Shi, Huijing
Eghbali-Zarch, Maryam / Tavakkoli-Moghaddam, Reza / Dehghan-Sanej, Kazem / Kaboli, Amin
Alaloul, Wesam Salah / Alzubi, Khalid M. / Malkawi, Ahmad B. / Al Salaheen, Marsail / Musarat, Muhammad Ali
Guo, Shuwen / Wang, Junwu / Wu, Han
Zohrehvandi, Shakib / Khalilzadeh, Mohammad / Amiri, Maghsoud / Shadrokh, Shahram
Zahoor, Hafiz / Khan, Rashid Mehmood / Nawaz, Ahsan / Ayaz, Muhammad / Maqsoom, Ahsen
Rezakhani, Pejman
Brandão, Rayra / Hosseini, M. Reza / Macêdo, Alcebíades N. / Melo, André C. / Martek, Igor
Saad, Syed / Alaloul, Wesam Salah / Ammad, Syed / Qureshi, Abdul Hannan
Maraqa, Musab Jamal / Sacks, Rafael / Spatari, Sabrina
Wang, Zhenshuang / Xie, Wanchen / Liu, Jingkuang
Zarghami, Seyed Ashkan / Dumrak, Jantanee
Sadrinooshabadi, Seyedhabibollah / Taheri, Afshin / Yitmen, Ibrahim / Jongeling, Rogier
Hou, Wenhua / Wang, Lun
Shen, Kaicheng / Li, Xiaodong / Cao, Xinying / Zhihui, Zhang
Bilge, Eymen Cagatay / Yaman, Hakan
Sandanayake, Malindu / Yang, Wei / Chhibba, Namita / Vrcelj, Zora
Yin, Hang / Wang, Dan / Yin, Yilin / Liu, Henry / Deng, Binchao
Gusmao Brissi, Sara / Wong Chong, Oscar / Debs, Luciana / Zhang, Jiansong
Yan, Peng / Liu, Junying / Zhao, Xianbo / Skitmore, Martin
Mahmoud, Abubakar Sadiq / Ahmad, Mohd Hamdan / Mohd Yatim, Yahya / Aminu Dodo, Yakubu
Makabate, Choeu Tshepisho / Musonda, Innocent / Okoro, Chioma Sylvia / Chileshe, Nicholas
Patel, Tirth / Guo, Brian H. W. / Zou, Yang
Lee, Wonil / Lin, Ken-Yu / Johnson, Peter W. / Seto, Edmund Y. W.
Loosemore, Martin / McCallum, Andrew
Wang, Kun / Ke, Yongjian / Liu, Tingting / Sankaran, Shankar
Hu, Xiancun / Hu, Xianhu / Cui, Qinghong / Li, Yan / Lemckert, Charles / Wei, Aifang
Barrientos-Orellana, Alexis / Ballesteros-Pérez, Pablo / Mora-Melià, Daniel / González-Cruz, María Carmen / Vanhoucke, Mario
Cai, Xinyu / Gura, Dmitry / Kurilova, Anastasia
Yu, Jingyu / Ma, Guixia / Ding, Wenxuan / Mao, Jiangfeng / Wang, Jingfeng
Hu, Xin
Zaryoun, Mona / Hosseini, Mahmood / Soleymani, Kaveh
AlKheder, Sharaf / AlKandari, Dalal / AlYatama, Sarah
Rodrigo, M. N. N. / Perera, Srinath / Senaratne, Sepani / Jin, Xiaohua
Fuller, Tamara / Hasan, Abid / Kamardeen, Imriyas
Nikolic, Dragana / Castronovo, Fadi / Leicht, Robert
Rahmani, Farshid / Scott-Young, Christina / Tadayon, Allen / van der Walt, Jacobus Daniel
Ge, Yujia / Cui, Caiyun / Zhang, Chunqing / Ke, Yongjian / Liu, Yong
Sing, Michael C. P. / Edwards, David J. / Leung, Arthur W. T. / Liu, Henry / Roberts, Chris J.
Ismail, Zul-Atfi Bin
Ríos-Fernández, Juan Carlos
Koranteng, Christian / Simons, Barbara / Manu, Frederick Wireko
Zou, Xin / Zhang, Lihui / Zhang, Qian
Wang, Yuhe / Ye, Gui / Zheng, Chenli / Zhang, Shilian
Egwunatum, Samuel Ikechukwu / Anumudu, Anthony Chukwunedum / Eze, Emmanuel Chidiebere / Awodele, Imoleayo Abraham
Hadidi, Laith / Abzakh, Ahmad
Gao, Qun / Liu, Bin / Sun, Jide / Liu, Chunlu / Xu, Youquan
Lappalainen, Eelon Mikael / Seppänen, Olli / Peltokorpi, Antti / Singh, Vishal
Ni, Guodong / Zhang, Ziyao / Yuan, Zhenmin / Huang, Haitao / Xu, Na / Deng, Yongliang
Shrestha, Pramen P. / Batista, Jacimaria R.
Lin, Yaolin / Yang, Wei
Hosseinian, Amir Hossein / Baradaran, Vahid
Chen, Long / Whyte, Jennifer
Garg, Sahil / Misra, Sudhir
Ma, Guofeng / Jiang, Shan / Wang, Ding
Li, Xiaoying / Li, Heng / Skitmore, Martin / Wang, Fan
Ahmadian Fard Fini, Alireza / Maghrebi, Mojtaba / Forsythe, Perry John / Waller, Travis Steven
Shalwani, Amirali / Lines, Brian
Fu, Meiqing / Liu, Rui / Hon, Carol K. H.
Liu, Bingsheng / Lu, Xin / Hu, Xuan / Li, Ling / Li, Yan
Fallahtafti, Reza / Mahdavinejad, Mohammadjavad
Hernández-Nicolás, Carmen María / Martín-Ugedo, Juan Francisco / Minguez-Vera, Antonio
Novieto, Divine Tuinese / Kportufe, Gladstone Sena
  • About this
    data sheet
  • IssueID
    56793
  • Published on:
    26/02/2021
  • Last updated on:
    26/02/2021