0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Autoroute de la Maurienne
Completion: 1973
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 208 km

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

More publications...
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000073
  • Published on:
    12/01/2002
  • Last updated on:
    28/05/2021