Advertisement

Share

Follow

German Reunification Traffic Project No. 16: Highways A71 Erfurt-Schweinfurt / A73 Suhl-Lichtenfels

General Information

Other name(s): Verkehrsprojekt Deutsche Einheit Nr. 16
Beginning of works: 1991
Completion: 2004
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

More publications...
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000031
  • Date created
    08/08/2000
  • Last Update
    22/12/2018