0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): 2024 UEFA European Football Championship
Beginning of works: 14 June 2024
Completion: 14 July 2024
Status: scheduled

Project Type

Event type: Sports event

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20081092
  • Published on:
    08/06/2021
  • Last updated on:
    08/06/2021