0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): De Hef
Completion: 1927
Status: out of service

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Crossed:
  • Nieuwe Maas
Next to: Koninginnebrug (1929)
Coordinates: 51° 54' 48.24" N    4° 29' 55.97" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20056117
  • Published on:
    31/03/2010
  • Last updated on:
    15/11/2018