Advertisement

Share

Follow

MyZeil

General Information

Other name(s): Zeilforum
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Gridshell
Function / usage: Shopping center / Mall

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Zeil
Part of:
Coordinates: 50° 6' 53.30" N    8° 40' 53.45" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20029812
  • Date created
    08/08/2007
  • Last Update
    31/07/2014