0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): FrankfurtHochVier
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Building complex

Awards and Distinctions

2010 Award of Excellence  

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture
Subcontractor

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10001143
  • Published on:
    08/08/2007
  • Last updated on:
    20/09/2020