Advertisement

Share

Follow

Jacques V Gabriel

Biographical Information

Name: Jacques V Gabriel
Other name(s): Jacques III Jules Gabriel
Born in 1667 in , Ile-de-France, France, Europe
Deceased on 23 April 1742 in , Ile-de-France, France, Europe
Father of
Grandfather of
Son of
Student of

Structures and Projects

Advertisement

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1000584
  • Date created
    08/08/2000
  • Last Update
    22/07/2014