0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Collège Marie-de-la-Tour-d'Auvergne
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Château

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 46° 58' 15.87" N    0° 13' 0.46" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture
Landscape architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20017791
  • Published on:
    14/09/2005
  • Last updated on:
    29/07/2014