• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Interstate I-5
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

total length 2 222.97 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000712
  • Published on:
    19/08/2005
  • Last updated on:
    31/03/2020