• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Aich Wildlife Crossing

General Information

Other name(s): Wildlife Crossing AM2
Beginning of works: July 2017
Completion: May 2018
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 46° 37' 32.09" N    14° 47' 53.87" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

shell thickness 0.45 m

Materials

foundations reinforced concrete
shell reinforced concrete

Advertisement

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20077177
  • Date created
    04/04/2019
  • Last Update
    04/04/2019