• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Biographical Information

Name: Hadrian
Other name(s): Publius Aelius Hadrianus
Born on 24 January 1976 in , Roma, Lazio, Italy, Europe
Deceased on 10 July 138 in , Napoli, Campania, Italy, Europe

Structures and Projects

Participation in the following structures & large-scale projects:

Relevant Publications

More publications...
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1000183
  • Published on:
    19/05/1999
  • Last updated on:
    22/07/2014