Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Pamiers Cathedral

General Information

Other name(s): Cathédrale Saint-Antonin
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 43° 6' 51.04" N    1° 36' 32.65" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • Durliat, Marcel (1991): Pyrénées romanes. Editions Zodiaque, Saint-Léger-Vauban (France), ISBN 978-2736901424, pp. 31.
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018809
  • Date created
    01/12/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014