Advertisement

Share

Follow

Jaume I Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Torre Jaume I
Beginning of works: 1931
Completion: 1931
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 41° 22' 19.00" N    2° 10' 48.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20020069
  • Date created
    17/03/2006
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014