Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Expo '98

General Information

Other name(s): 1998 Lisbon World Exposition
Completion: 1998
Status: completed

Project Type

Function / usage: World exposition complex

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000019
  • Date created
    31/05/2000
  • Last Update
    02/01/2018
<