Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Expo 2000

General Information

Other name(s): World Exposition 2000
Completion: 2000
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: World exposition complex

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

More publications...
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000014
  • Date created
    30/05/2000
  • Last Update
    29/01/2018
<