• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Valence-Ville Railroad Station

General Information

Other name(s): Gare de Valence-Ville
Completion: 1865
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) station

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 44° 55' 40.94" N    4° 53' 35.68" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014653
  • Published on:
    02/12/2004
  • Last updated on:
    29/07/2014