0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Talbrücke Sürenhagen
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Carries:
  • Autobahn A45
Part of:
Coordinates: 51° 18' 42.84" N    7° 33' 16.64" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20021348
  • Published on:
    05/05/2006
  • Last updated on:
    05/02/2016