• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Super-Antibes Overpass

General Information

Other name(s): Pont de Super-Antibes
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Chemin du Valbosquet
Crosses:
  • Autoroute A8
Part of:
Coordinates: 43° 36' 19.06" N    7° 5' 25.12" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018951
  • Date created
    16/12/2005
  • Last Update
    30/10/2016