• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

San Giacomo di Rialto Church

General Information

Other name(s): Chiesa di San Giacomo di Rialto
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , , , ,
Coordinates: 45° 26' 18.60" N    12° 20' 7.80" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20035685
  • Published on:
    21/03/2008
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014