• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Pharo Imperial Palace

General Information

Other name(s): Palais impérial du Pharo
Completion: 1854
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: current use:
Cultural center

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 43° 17' 39.40" N    5° 21' 29.30" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Monitoring equipment

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014388
  • Date created
    15/11/2004
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014