0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Name in local language: Annaassisitta Oqaluffia
Other name(s): Church of Our Saviour
Beginning of works: 1848
Completion: 1849
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral
Material: Timber structure

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 64° 10' 47.12" N    51° 44' 38.62" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20080133
  • Published on:
    20/09/2020
  • Last updated on:
    20/09/2020