• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Mende Cathedral

General Information

Other name(s): Cathédrale Notre-Dame-et-Saint-Privat
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Awards and Distinctions

1906 classement  

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 44° 31' 2.47" N    3° 29' 54.72" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20011467
  • Published on:
    10/01/2004
  • Last updated on:
    18/10/2015