0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Linate Airport Metro Station

General Information

Other name(s): Linate Aeroporto Metro Station
Beginning of works: 7 March 2012
Completion: 31 January 2021
Status: completed

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 45° 27' 46.48" N    9° 16' 38.08" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20060332
  • Published on:
    12/06/2011
  • Last updated on:
    15/05/2021