0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Rathaus
Completion: 19th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: City or town hall

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 47° 4' 14.10" N    15° 26' 18.51" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20028589
  • Published on:
    21/06/2007
  • Last updated on:
    16/05/2015