• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Genoa Expo '92

General Information

Other name(s): International Exhibition Genoa'92 Colombo'92
Beginning of works: 15 May 1992
Completion: 15 August 1992
Status: finished

Project Type

Event type: World's fair

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000026
  • Date created
    01/06/2000
  • Last Update
    22/12/2018