• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Ferrara Cathedral

General Information

Other name(s): Cathedral of San Giorgio
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 44° 50' 7.80" N    11° 37' 12.36" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027978
  • Date created
    29/04/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014