• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Cretulescu Palace

General Information

Other name(s): Palatul Cretulescu
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Palace

Location

Location: ,
Address: Str. Știrbei Vodă 39
Coordinates: 44° 26' 22" N    26° 5' 19" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20034997
  • Published on:
    05/03/2008
  • Last updated on:
    16/05/2015