• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Church of San Fantin

General Information

Other name(s): Chiesa di San Fantin
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , , , ,
Coordinates: 45° 26' 1.93" N    12° 20' 2.76" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20038137
  • Published on:
    21/07/2008
  • Last updated on:
    02/03/2020