0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Hines-Cesar Pelli B Tower
Beginning of works: 2009
Completion: 2012
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Piazza Don L.Sturzo
Part of:
Next to: Cesar Pelli A Tower (2012)
Coordinates: 45° 29' 1" N    9° 11' 19" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 105 m
number of floors (above ground) 23

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20064139
  • Published on:
    15/10/2012
  • Last updated on:
    31/07/2014