• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Bielefeld Theater

General Information

Other name(s): Theater Bielefeld
Beginning of works: 1901
Completion: 1904
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Theater building

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 52° 1' 14.88" N    8° 32' 6.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20039076
  • Date created
    14/08/2008
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015