• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

2024 Summer Olympics

General Information

Other name(s): Games of the XXXIII Olympiad
Beginning of works: 2 August 2024
Completion: 18 August 2024
Status: project phase

Project Type

Event type: Olympic Games

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20073800
  • Date created
    22/09/2017
  • Last Update
    22/12/2018