• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Jean-Pierre Koenig

Luxembourg architect and engineer.

Biographical Information

Name: Jean-Pierre Koenig
Other name(s): Johann-Peter Koenig
Born on 19 October 1870
Deceased on 14 December 1919 in , Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Europe

Structures and Projects

Participation in the following structures & large-scale projects:

architect

Advertisement

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1010437
  • Published on:
    27/03/2016
  • Last updated on:
    27/03/2016