• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Jean-Michel Dal Gabbio

Biographical Information

Name: Jean-Michel Dal Gabbio
Other name(s): Jean-Michel Dal Gabio,Jean-Michel Dalguabio,Jean-Michel Del Gabio,Jean-Michel Delgabio,Jean-Michel Delgabrot,Jean-Michel Gabbiot,Jean-Michel Gabiat,Jean-Michel Gabiau,Jean-Michel Gabio,Jean-Michel Gabion,Jean-Michel Gabiot,Jean-Michel Guabio
Born on 15 September 1788 in , Vercelli, Piedmont, Italy, Europe
Deceased on 1 November 1852 in , Rhône (69), Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France, Europe
Grandson of
Nephew of ,
Son of

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1007896
  • Published on:
    31/08/2009
  • Last updated on:
    22/07/2014