Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Tower of the Reformer

General Information

Other name(s): Torre del Reformador; Torre Conmemorativa del 19 de Julio
Completion: 1935
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 14° 36' 46.80" N    90° 30' 59.75" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 75 m

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20015666
  • Date created
    27/03/2005
  • Last Update
    15/05/2015