Advertisement

Share

Follow

Stade Jacques-Chaban-Delmas

General Information

Other name(s): Stade du Parc Lescure
Completion: 1924
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Stadium / Arena

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Place Johnston
Part of:
Coordinates: 44° 49' 45.00" N    0° 35' 54.00" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20040491
  • Date created
    11/11/2008
  • Last Update
    24/07/2014