• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Sète Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): Pont de Sète
Completion: 2006
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 43° 36' 13.19" N    3° 52' 45.31" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Contractor
Bearings

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20034489
  • Date created
    15/02/2008
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016