Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Saint-Pierre Church

General Information

Other name(s): Cathédrale Saint-Pierre
Beginning of works: 1450
Completion: 1585
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 45° 44' 39.84" N    0° 37' 55.00" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018812
  • Date created
    01/12/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014