Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Saint-Fulcran Church

General Information

Other name(s): Cathédrale Saint-Fulcran
Beginning of works: 13th century
Completion: 14th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church
Architectural style: Gothic

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 43° 43' 55.52" N    3° 19' 2.45" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20017168
  • Date created
    08/08/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014