Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Rheydt Castle

General Information

Other name(s): Schloss Rheydt
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Château
Architectural style: Renaissance

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 51° 10' 55.36" N    6° 28' 54.42" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20031988
  • Date created
    13/09/2007
  • Last Update
    24/07/2014
<