Advertisement

Share

Follow

Red Bull Arena

General Information

Other name(s): Wals-Siezenheim Stadium
Completion: 2003
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Stadium / Arena

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 47° 48' 58.00" N    12° 59' 54.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture
Associate architects
Landscape architecture
Structural engineering
Co-contractor
Building services engineering

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014871
  • Date created
    28/12/2004
  • Last Update
    26/11/2015