0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Wals-Siezenheim Stadium
Completion: 2003
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Stadium / Arena

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 47° 48' 58" N    12° 59' 54" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture
Associate architects
Landscape architecture
Structural engineering
Co-contractor
Building services engineering

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014871
  • Published on:
    28/12/2004
  • Last updated on:
    26/11/2015