Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Rechnoy Vokzal Metro Station

General Information

Other name(s): Станция Речной вокзал
Completion: 7 January 1986
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Connects to: Novosibirsk Metro Bridge (1986)
Coordinates: 55° 0' 33.00" N    82° 56' 24.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of tracks 2

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20053003
  • Date created
    14/02/2010
  • Last Update
    10/02/2016
<