Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Pontoise Cathedral

General Information

Other name(s): Cathédrale Saint-Maclou
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Rib vault
Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 49° 3' 1.91" N    2° 5' 50.08" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20010962
  • Date created
    13/12/2003
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014