Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

North-South Subway Line

General Information

Other name(s): Nord-Süd-Stadtbahn
Beginning of works: 2002
Completion: 2019
Status: under construction

Project Type

Function / usage: Light rail line

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000592
  • Date created
    20/10/2004
  • Last Update
    20/10/2015