• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Bonner Wall Station

General Information

Other name(s): U-Bahn-Haltestelle Bonner Wall
Beginning of works: 2005
Completion: 13 December 2015
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Bonner Wall
Part of:
Coordinates: 50° 54' 58.00" N    6° 57' 40.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of tracks 2

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20016831
  • Published on:
    13/07/2005
  • Last updated on:
    06/01/2016