Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Musée de l'Evêché

General Information

Other name(s): Palais épiscopal
Beginning of works: 1766
Completion: 1774
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: current use:
Museum building

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 45° 49' 40.80" N    1° 15' 58.72" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20021688
  • Date created
    18/05/2006
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014