Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Interstate 84 (W)

General Information

Other name(s): Interstate I-84 (W)
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

total length 1 247 km

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000759
  • Date created
    20/08/2005
  • Last Update
    02/01/2018
<