• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Institut catholique

General Information

Other name(s): Couvent des Clarisses
Completion: 1930
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 31 rue de la fonderie
Coordinates: 43° 35' 43.12" N    1° 26' 32.67" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20048842
  • Date created
    26/10/2009
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014