• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Hošťálkovice Transmitter

General Information

Other name(s): Vysílač Hošťálkovice
Completion: 1980
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 49° 51' 41.00" N    18° 12' 45.00" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20062862
  • Date created
    11/03/2012
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014